Friday, December 12, 2008

Retarded

*saya demam*
actually its been a long time ..i rarely involve in "sickness"
yesterday...was a nightmare!
i hate doing medical check up..
and yeah...going to AUSTRALIA is soo hard...
everything is so strict..including applying the VISA and MEDICAL CHECK UP!
and because of that stupid MCU..i had a war!
distractions..!
so...people out there if u wanna do medical check up ..make sure dont go to this clinic..nearby Jalan Yap Kwan Seng..the services are suck!Nurse acted like a physician !..
and because of that...*saya demam*
Thought of doing it just for a day..they wanted me to do it for 2 days....!!
Guess what?We went there like "sehelai sepinggang" then..have to get a new baju!
Well,
Thanks Mama for being there with me..and accompanying me all the way...
and i was collapse ..straight away after my medical check up..because they took my blood!
i knew im Cullen's member..but wth with my blood?im cullen la...not bella....
*see aku sudah gila akibat sangat taksub dgn edward cullen yang sungguh pujangga itu*
so..mama was there ..she gave me ECPI drink water...and sleep with me together..to secure me..
love u so much..i dunno y suddenly i got a bad headache...and yeaa DR mama tried to cure me with her ECPI!uruts my head...shiverring ok!!
indeed,Kak shu and 4g jua sakit...
i woke up early in the morning ..then 2nd "sickness emerged"...sakit gigi...my gum swelling and i got ULCER....deep in my mouth....pathetic rite?
however,im so SICK,TIRED and LONELY...


kuhaz told me..that maybe our tickets gonna be earlier!
Mid of JANUARY!
..it kinda sad too because hey i have like a month pulak now?to leave my family n friends n cats..ohh noo.....sangat sedey...apabila mama menjaga anaknya begitu..kalau ku sakit nnti..siapalah nk jaga like mama did rite??i love u so muchhhhhhhhhhhhh MAMA!!

tu je nak cakap...nk sambung tido..
im pening back..the labtop light penetrates my head...
*sengal*

good nite people...

4 comments:

nur nabil said...

hey there
smoga cpt sembuh

FADZLAN RIZAN JOHANI said...

get well soon...take care

PAKLAN
http://www.jalakmas.blogspot.com/

shAayyUm said...

eyp...get well soon...

K.A.M.I said...

this entry di taja oleh air ECPI..minumlah air ECPI untuk kesihatan anda..get well soon ye kawan..jom g kenduri!!!

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...